Calendario

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 1

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
74
70
Melilla Sport Capital Club Melilla Baloncesto
Melilla Sport Capital Club Melilla Baloncesto

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 2

UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
75
61
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 3

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
86
72
CB Almansa con AFANION
CB Almansa con AFANION

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 4

Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
59
70
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 5

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
98
101
HLA Alicante
HLA Alicante

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 6

MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
88
82
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 7

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
83
74
Gipuzkoa Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket Club

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 8

TAU Castelló
TAU Castelló
65
67
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 9

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Grupo Alega Cantabria CBT
Grupo Alega Cantabria CBT

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 10

Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket
Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 11

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 12

Zunder Palencia
Zunder Palencia
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 13

Club Ourense Baloncesto
Club Ourense Baloncesto
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 14

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Juaristi ISB
Juaristi ISB

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 15

ICG Força Lleida
ICG Força Lleida
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 16

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 17

Leyma Básquet Coruña
Leyma Básquet Coruña
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 18

Melilla Sport Capital Club Melilla Baloncesto
Melilla Sport Capital Club Melilla Baloncesto
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 19

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 20

CB Almansa con AFANION
CB Almansa con AFANION
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 21

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 22

HLA Alicante
HLA Alicante
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 23

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 24

Gipuzkoa Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket Club
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 25

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
TAU Castelló
TAU Castelló

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 26

Grupo Alega Cantabria CBT
Grupo Alega Cantabria CBT
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 27

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket
Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 28

Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 29

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Zunder Palencia
Zunder Palencia

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 30

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Club Ourense Baloncesto
Club Ourense Baloncesto

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 31

Juaristi ISB
Juaristi ISB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 32

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
ICG Força Lleida
ICG Força Lleida

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 33

Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro / Liga Regular
Jornada 34

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Leyma Básquet Coruña
Leyma Básquet Coruña