Calendario

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Real Madrid
Real Madrid
70
63
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
62
87
Río Breogán
Río Breogán

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Casademont Zaragoza
Casademont Zaragoza
54
75
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
81
70
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra

Champions League / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
82
74
Besiktas Icrypex
Besiktas Icrypex

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Urbas Fuenlabrada
Urbas Fuenlabrada
91
96
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
65
69
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket

Champions League / Liga Regular

Rytas Vilnius
Rytas Vilnius
87
69
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Surne Bilbao Basket
Surne Bilbao Basket
87
81
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
82
65
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Champions League / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
92
80
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
82
90
BAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Unicaja
Unicaja
89
78
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Champions League / Liga Regular

EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
72
85
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
69
83
Barça
Barça

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
82
89
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
84
102
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia

Champions League / Liga Regular

Besiktas Icrypex
Besiktas Icrypex
75
82
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Monbus Obradoiro
Monbus Obradoiro
101
94
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Champions League / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
77
84
Rytas Vilnius
Rytas Vilnius

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
76
84
Coosur Real Betis
Coosur Real Betis

Champions League / Play-in

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
83
78
Darüssafaka
Darüssafaka

Champions League / Play-in

Darüssafaka
Darüssafaka
85
66
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Champions League / Play-in

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
68
80
Darüssafaka
Darüssafaka

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Bitci Baskonia
Bitci Baskonia
80
69
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
73
81
Lenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

BAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
93
68
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

FIBA Intercontinental Cup / Fase Final

Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
61
78
Diferido: Teledeporte
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

FIBA Intercontinental Cup / Fase Final

Flamengo
Flamengo
75
62
Diferido: Teledeporte
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
104
97
Directo: Movistar+
Surne Bilbao Basket
Surne Bilbao Basket

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Coosur Real Betis
Coosur Real Betis
71
74
Directo: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
83
89
Diferido: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
70
85
Diferido: Movistar+
Real Madrid
Real Madrid

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 25

Lenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
91
78
Diferido: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 26

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
78
56
Diferido: Movistar+
Casademont Zaragoza
Casademont Zaragoza

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 21

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
77
86
Directo: Movistar+
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 27

Río Breogán
Río Breogán
105
96
Directo: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 28

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
62
78
Directo: Movistar+
Bitci Baskonia
Bitci Baskonia

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 19

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
92
76
Directo: Movistar+
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 29

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
77
82
Directo: Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro
Monbus Obradoiro

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 30

MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
73
71
Directo: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 31

Barça
Barça
84
69
Directo: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 32

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
89
74
Directo: Movistar+
Unicaja
Unicaja

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 33

Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
84
70
Directo: Movistar+
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos

Liga Endesa / Liga Regular
Jornada 34

Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Directo: Movistar+
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Equipo J G P
1
Barça
33 26 7
2
Real Madrid
33 24 9
3
Valencia Basket
33 22 11
4
Joventut Badalona
33 21 12
5
Lenovo Tenerife
33 20 13
6
Bitci Baskonia
33 20 13
7
BAXI Manresa
33 20 13
8
Gran Canaria
33 17 16
9
UCAM Murcia
33 16 17
10
Surne Bilbao Basket
33 16 17
11
Río Breogán
33 15 18
12
Unicaja
33 13 20
13
Monbus Obradoiro
33 12 21
14
Coosur Real Betis
33 12 21
15
MoraBanc Andorra
33 11 22
16
Urbas Fuenlabrada
33 11 22
17
Casademont Zaragoza
33 11 22
18
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
33 10 23